Wall 2 Wall Finance Limited, Compton Dando

Wall 2 Wall Finance Limited
THE OLD BARN VICARAGE LANE
BS39 4LA Compton Dando
Somerset England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WALL 2 WALL FINANCE LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD BARN VICARAGE LANE, BS39 4LA, COMPTON DANDO, Somerset England
Company Number
04475743
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DAVID WALL FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
02 Jul 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wall 2 Wall Finance Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CHEWTON FARM COTTAGE, CHEWTON KEYNSHAM KEYNSHAM
    BS31 2SP  Chewton Keynsham
  2. CHARLTON FIELDS FARM CHARLTON ROAD, QUEEN CHARLTON, KEYNSHAM
    BS31 2TW  Queen Charlton
  3. 6 COURTENAY ROAD
    BS31 1JN  Keynsham
  4. 101 MATRIX ACCOUNTANTS, WELLSWAY
    BS31 2WB  Keynsham
  5. 29 Courtenay Road
    BS31 1JU  Keynsham
  6. 16 NUNNEY CLOSE
    BS31 1XF  Keynsham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies