LIME WOOD LAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED, Compton Dando

LIME WOOD LAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED
2 Vicarage Lane
BS39 4LA Compton Dando
Somerset England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LIME WOOD LAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 VICARAGE LANE, BS39 4LA, COMPTON DANDO, Somerset
Company Number
09442559
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/03/2015 - LIME WOOD ENVIRONMENTAL LAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
17 Feb 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Environmental Consultants, IT Consultants, Forestry Services, Silviculture Services
LIME WOOD LAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LIME WOOD LAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 10/BURNETT BUSINESS PARK, GYPSY LANE
    BS31 2ED  Keynsham
  2. DEVONPORT HOUSE, DURLEY PARK
    BS31 2YH  Keynsham
  3. 4 Old Tarnwell
    BS39 4EA  Stanton Drew
  4. Hillside Farm Timsbury Road
    BA2 0FD  Farmborough
  5. Unit 5.11, Paintworks, Bath Rd
    BS4 3EH  Bristol
  6. The Farm House, Church Farm Business Park
    BA1 2LN  Bath
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies